ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12543377
nr 1254 3377
Roberto Torregiani
(f. 1946), Sverige
Roberto Torregiani (b. 1946), Sweden. "Ripes Madonna". Signerad a tergo Stockholm 2012. Oil on canvas, 130x98 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Ripes Madonna". Signerad a tergo Stockholm 2012. Olja på duk, 130x98 cm
Roberto Torregiani, Italian Swedish painter, born 1946.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 13 2019
at 19:29:43
13/5 15:18:31
Roberto Torregiani
Read more about Roberto Torregiani